You are here
Home > DRUŻYNY > IV LIGA

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Cieśla Przemysław54500000
Glenc Piotr75712001
Krupiński Kacper87201101
Kuczok Kamil85650002
Mazur Michał76300001
Pawlusiński Dariusz86612100
Staniczek Paweł87200002
Tront Kamil86300003
Łyczko Bartosz84370013
Gładkowski Marek1870000
Pawlusiński Dawid86133101
Musiolik Sławomir75862200
Gaszka Maciej75133101
Skrzyszowski Dawid3330000
Szymiczek Piotr63640101
Sosna Szymon470001
Kucza Jakub130000
Kunina Szymon180000
Musioł Marcin32700000
Ganita Rafał1650001

Top