You are here
Home > DRUŻYNY > IV LIGA

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Cieśla Przemysław1816200001
Glenc Piotr2318655204
Krupiński Kacper119831101
Kuczok Kamil2619742006
Mazur Michał2820911301
Pawlusiński Dariusz30211781101
Staniczek Paweł2926103204
Tront Kamil2818010006
Łyczko Bartosz2616631114
Gładkowski Marek1870000
Pawlusiński Dawid2921287516
Musiolik Sławomir272244171101
Gaszka Maciej1812249301
Skrzyszowski Dawid6410000
Szymiczek Piotr2519791102
Sosna Szymon6220002
Kucza Jakub240000
Kunina Szymon7910100
Musioł Marcin1311700000
Ganita Rafał2720001
El Bouh Ilias52681300
Shtanenko Stanislav62021100
Zganiacz Dominik120000
Kalisz Szymon118862402
Wuwer Mateusz84101000
Witoszek Adam143761000
Skrenik Kacper103130001
Jary Szymon1311672000
Rycka Michał1410177300
Barteczko Aleksander42150000
Mitko Paweł3310000

Top