Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
CIEŚLA Przemysław1210800000
MALINOWSKI Marcin95210000
GLENC Piotr1310852103
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz1311482800
CHLEBIK Jan2270000
BRZOSKA Kamil1310769300
STANICZEK Paweł139902001
GŁADKOWSKI Marek1210438302
ŁYCZKO Bartosz116230101
ZGANIACZ Dominik3250000
SOSNA Szymon81240012
SZKATUŁA Gabriel1210131101
KRUPIŃSKI Kacper1311071001
MALINOWSKI Jakub116741100
IMIELA Krystian138966202
MARYNIOK Robert124440102
KUCZOK Kamil117611001
GANITA Rafał3860000
KOWALSKI Bartosz1900000
SKRZYSZOWSKI Dawid41570001

Top