You are here
Home > DRUŻYNY > IV LIGA

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Cieśla Przemysław1210800000
Glenc Piotr1411012103
Krupiński Kacper119831101
Kuczok Kamil1612850003
Mazur Michał137520001
Pawlusiński Dariusz1612786500
Staniczek Paweł1614401103
Tront Kamil1512600005
Łyczko Bartosz149580014
Gładkowski Marek1870000
Pawlusiński Dawid159884114
Musiolik Sławomir1512679700
Gaszka Maciej1512009301
Skrzyszowski Dawid6410000
Szymiczek Piotr1410701102
Sosna Szymon6220002
Kucza Jakub240000
Kunina Szymon7910100
Musioł Marcin43600000
Ganita Rafał2720001
El Bouh Ilias52681300
Shtanenko Stanislav62021100
Zganiacz Dominik120000

Top