Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
CIEŚLA Przemysław1513500000
MALINOWSKI Marcin95210000
GLENC Piotr1613353204
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz17150861200
CHLEBIK Jan2270000
BRZOSKA Kamil17142614400
STANICZEK Paweł1612232201
GŁADKOWSKI Marek16137010402
ŁYCZKO Bartosz157830101
ZGANIACZ Dominik3250000
SOSNA Szymon101700012
SZKATUŁA Gabriel1512821102
KRUPIŃSKI Kacper1714671001
MALINOWSKI Jakub1511341100
IMIELA Krystian1710446202
MARYNIOK Robert156231102
KUCZOK Kamil1511212001
GANITA Rafał61090000
KOWALSKI Bartosz21800000
SKRZYSZOWSKI Dawid73320101

Top