Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
GŁÓWKA Kamil1513420000
MARYNIOK Robert198300302
LALKO Arkadiusz2017296203
KUCZOK Kamil2118023101
GLENC Piotr2117892401
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz21182961604
CHLEBIK Jan3210000
KOSTECKI Kamil2115733701
STANICZEK Paweł219357102
GŁADKOWSKI Marek2117888602
KRUPIŃSKI Jan152810202
STANIK Oskar149043401
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dawid20144271006
HANZEL Dawid21179634403
SUSZEK Bartosz192481000
SZKATUŁA Gabriel178110100
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj7970100
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz75481000
KRUPIŃSKI Kacper65140100
MALINOWSKI Marcin64950000
PRADUNETS Vadym1170001

Top