Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > IV LIGA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Cieśla Przemysław109000000
Glenc Piotr1613733003
Orzeł Wojciech2319971113
Jary Szymon2522501202
Mazur Michał2319800001
Wanglorz Mariusz205280000
Staniczek Paweł1915202001
Kuczok Kamil146031101
Kalisz Szymon1310942001
Musiolik Sławomir20170422302
Kulczyk Paweł146683001
Rycka Michał146844201
Sikora Kamil215563002
Woś Arkadiusz179070102
Barteczko Aleksander179691000
Gryman Daniel101960104
Gaszka Maciej83342011
Musioł Marcin1513500002
Tront Kamil1911501003
Dudziński Patryk21166721503
Podbioł Daniel168741301
Pawlusiński Dawid95836000
Caniboł Wojciech21490200
Łyczko Bartosz84950003
Skrynnyk Dmytro51240000

Top