You are here
Home > DRUŻYNY > IV LIGA

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Cieśla Przemysław1513500000
Glenc Piotr1713713104
Krupiński Kacper119831101
Kuczok Kamil2014811005
Mazur Michał2114610101
Pawlusiński Dariusz2316867800
Staniczek Paweł2421603103
Tront Kamil2216540006
Łyczko Bartosz2213791114
Gładkowski Marek1870000
Pawlusiński Dawid2316475516
Musiolik Sławomir22182513900
Gaszka Maciej1612199301
Skrzyszowski Dawid6410000
Szymiczek Piotr1914391102
Sosna Szymon6220002
Kucza Jakub240000
Kunina Szymon7910100
Musioł Marcin98100000
Ganita Rafał2720001
El Bouh Ilias52681300
Shtanenko Stanislav62021100
Zganiacz Dominik120000
Kalisz Szymon86871301
Wuwer Mateusz63981000
Witoszek Adam72520000
Skrenik Kacper6260000
Jary Szymon65371000
Rycka Michał74382000
Barteczko Aleksander31380000
Mitko Paweł110000

Top