You are here
Home > DRUŻYNY > IV LIGA

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Cieśla Przemysław43600000
Glenc Piotr1210132003
Orzeł Wojciech119621103
Jary Szymon1210800101
Mazur Michał119450000
Wanglorz Mariusz92520000
Staniczek Paweł63650000
Kuczok Kamil42940101
Kalisz Szymon1210492001
Musiolik Sławomir12104412200
Kulczyk Paweł114932001
Rycka Michał115663101
Sikora Kamil122200002
Woś Arkadiusz115240101
Barteczko Aleksander92620000
Gryman Daniel2120000
Gaszka Maciej83342011
Musioł Marcin87200001
Tront Kamil86010001
Dudziński Patryk87000703
Podbioł Daniel3341000

Top