Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
GŁÓWKA Kamil1513420000
MARYNIOK Robert2813214603
LALKO Arkadiusz2723598206
KUCZOK Kamil3025278302
GLENC Piotr2622284602
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz29247692104
CHLEBIK Jan7601000
KOSTECKI Kamil2921966901
STANICZEK Paweł2914968302
GŁADKOWSKI Marek2822489702
KRUPIŃSKI Jan174160202
STANIK Oskar149043401
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dawid292067121407
HANZEL Dawid29240846904
SUSZEK Bartosz253591000
SZKATUŁA Gabriel2614220101
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj7970100
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz107731000
KRUPIŃSKI Kacper1512300200
MALINOWSKI Marcin1511700001
PRADUNETS Vadym1170001
PAŚ Piotr75850000

Top