Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > TRANSFERY

SEZON 2018/2019 (jesień)

Przybyli:
Kamil Główka (GKS Katowice)
Jan Krupiński (LKS Krzyżanowice)
Gabriel Szkatuła (Przyszłość Rogów)
Robert Maryniok (Stadion Śląski Chorzów)
Oskar Stanik (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
Bartosz Suszek (Polonia Łaziska Górne)

Odeszli:
Marcin Musioł (APN Odra Sp. z o.o.)
Piotr Paś (nie wznowił treningów)
Krystian Dudała (szuka klubu)
Piotr Szymiczek (APN Odra Sp. z o.o.)
Sławomir Musiolik ( szuka klubu)
Paweł Polak (Zameczek Czernica)
Marcin Zarychta (MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice)
Krzysztof Suchecki (powrót z wypożyczenia do GKS Jastrzębie/ Stal Brzeg)
Piotr Trąd (powrót z wypożyczenia do GKS Jastrzębie)
Szymon Plewka (powrót z wypożyczenia do Rymera Rybnik)
Miłosz Sierny (powrót z wypożyczenia do Rymera Rybnik)

SEZON 2017/2018 (wiosna)

Przybyli:
Krzysztof Suchecki (GKS Jastrzębie)
Piotr Trąd (GKS Jastrzębie)
Kamil Kostecki (Pniówek Pawłowice)
Arkadiusz Lalko (Pniówek Pawłowice)
Tomasz Lewandowski (Wawel Wirek)
Szymon Plewka (z drużyny rezerw)
Miłosz Sierny (z drużyny rezerw)

Odeszli:
Tomasz Okraszewski (Piast Gliwice)
Mateusz Krzyżok (MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.)
Jonatan Domin (Unia Racibórz)
Konrad Powała (Drzewiarz Jasienica)
Mateusz Szczotok (Silesia Lubomia)
Bartłomiej Setlak (rozwiązanie kontraktu)
Stanislav Shtanenko (wyjazd za granicę)

SEZON  2017/2018 (jesień)

Przybyli:
Piotr Paś  (Granica Ruptawa)
Mateusz Szczotok (Przyszłość Rogów)
Mateusz Krzyżok (MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.)
Konrad Powała (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
Sławomir Musiolik (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
Tomasz Okraszewski (Piast Gliwice)
Przemysław Pawliczek (z drużyny rezerw)
Bartłomiej Setlak (Polonia Bytom)
Marek Gładkowski (ROW Rybnik)

Odeszli:
Dawid Fugiel (szuka klubu)
Dawid Mikołajec (szuka klubu)
Łukasz Czajka (powrót z wypożyczenia do Górnika Zabrze)
Michał Szczurek (Dąb Gaszowice)
Szymon Gałecki (powrót z wypożyczenia do Naprzodu Czyżowice)
Bartłomiej Sikorski (MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.)
Mateusz Sitnik (MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.)
Paweł Kulczyk (Dąb Gaszowice)
Patryk Dudziński (Zameczek Czernica)


SEZON 2016/2017 (wiosna)

Przybyli:

Michał Szczurek (Concordia Knurów)
Krystian Dudała (Zagłębie Sosnowiec) – wypożyczenie
Marcin Zarychta (Piast Gliwice)
Dawid Mikołajec (Krupiński Suszec)
Dawid Fugiel (Krupiński Suszec)
Łukasz Czajka (Górnik Zabrze) – wypożyczenie
Paweł Polak (KS ROW 1964 Rybnik) – wypożyczenie
Patryk Dudziński (KS ROW 1964 Rybnik)

Odeszli:

Łukasz Jagła (LKS Granica Ruptawa) powrót z wypożyczenia
Błażej Radler – rozwiązanie kontraktu
Jan Sitko – rozwiązanie kontraktu (Warta Zawiercie)
Szymon Sosna (LKS Granica Ruptawa) wypożyczenie
Sebastian Markiewicz (APN Odra Wodzisław) – wypożyczenie
Emanuel Markiewicz (APN Odra Wodzisław) – wypożyczenie
Karol Wacławiec (APN Odra Wodzisław) – wypożyczenie

SEZON 2016/2017 (jesień)

Przybyli:

Szymon Gałecki (Naprzód Czyżowice) – wypożyczenie
Piotr Glenc (LKS Bełk)
Jonatan Domin (GKS Jastrzębie)
Łukasz Jagła (Granica Ruptawa) – wypożyczenie
Dawid Pawlusiński (Cracovia) – wypożyczenie
Dariusz Pawlusiński (Raków Częstochowa)
Błażej Radler (Raków Częstochowa)
Paweł Staniczek (Naprzód Czyżowice)
Mateusz Sitnik (Unia Racibórz)
Grzegorz Tide (MKS Żory)

Odeszli:

Seweryn Buczkowski (MKP Odra Centrum) powrót z wypożyczenia
Adrian Nowak (Pniówek Pawłowice) powrót z wypożyczenia
Paweł Polak (KS ROW 1962 Rybnik)
Gabriel Szkatuła (Przyszłość Rogów)
Szymon Sosna (GKS Krupiński Suszec) wypożyczenie
Karol Wacławiec (GKS Krupiński Suszec) wypożyczenie
Emanuel Markiewicz (GKS Krupiński Suszec) wypożyczenie
Krzysztof Krzyżok (Odra Wodzisław) wypożyczenie
Daniel Gojny (Odra Wodzisław) wypożyczenie

Top