Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
GŁÓWKA Kamil87200000
MARYNIOK Robert85220202
LALKO Arkadiusz86504102
KUCZOK Kamil86921001
GLENC Piotr86750100
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz87062500
CHLEBIK Jan3210000
KOSTECKI Kamil86840101
STANICZEK Paweł82371001
GŁADKOWSKI Marek87003201
KRUPIŃSKI Jan5500001
STANIK Oskar86042300
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dawid85582402
HANZEL Dawid868213201
SUSZEK Bartosz81140000
SZKATUŁA Gabriel83050000
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj110000

Top