Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
GŁÓWKA Kamil1513420000
MARYNIOK Robert167940302
LALKO Arkadiusz1714606202
KUCZOK Kamil1714583101
GLENC Piotr1714290301
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz17147551502
CHLEBIK Jan3210000
KOSTECKI Kamil1713432501
STANICZEK Paweł177897002
GŁADKOWSKI Marek1714367502
KRUPIŃSKI Jan131900202
STANIK Oskar149043401
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dawid1611127805
HANZEL Dawid17144730402
SUSZEK Bartosz162290000
SZKATUŁA Gabriel168100100
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj7970100
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz31881000
KRUPIŃSKI Kacper21550100
MALINOWSKI Marcin21350000
PRADUNETS Vadym1170001

Top