Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
GŁÓWKA Kamil32700000
MARYNIOK Robert32220001
LALKO Arkadiusz32702001
KUCZOK Kamil32701000
GLENC Piotr32620100
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz32571200
CHLEBIK Jan3210000
KOSTECKI Kamil32470000
STANICZEK Paweł31400001
GŁADKOWSKI Marek32690100
KRUPIŃSKI Jan110001
STANIK Oskar32101000
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dawid32041100
HANZEL Dawid32323100
SUSZEK Bartosz3380000

Top