Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > KLASA OKRĘGOWA > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
GŁÓWKA Kamil1513420000
MARYNIOK Robert157690302
LALKO Arkadiusz1512806102
KUCZOK Kamil1512782001
GLENC Piotr1512490101
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dariusz15132041302
CHLEBIK Jan3210000
KOSTECKI Kamil1512962501
STANICZEK Paweł156096002
GŁADKOWSKI Marek1513035501
KRUPIŃSKI Jan121450202
STANIK Oskar149043401
PAWLUSIŃSKI Dawid149497605
HANZEL Dawid15128422202
SUSZEK Bartosz142120000
SZKATUŁA Gabriel157850100
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj7970100
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz181000

Top