Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > III liga > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Marcin MUSIOŁ119900001
Piotr PAŚ2320700000
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI000000
Kamil KUCZOK3228800006
Mateusz KRZYŻOK41530000
Dariusz PAWLUSIŃSKI3328414603
Paweł STANICZEK1913890005
Konrad POWAŁA115410004
Sławomir MUSIOLIK33280116804
Tomasz OKRASZEWSKI104830002
Bartłomiej SETLAK42250000
Jonatan DOMIN154611200
Piotr SZYMICZEK2517780015
Marek GŁADKOWSKI3425145703
Dawid HANZEL33281918507
Piotr GLENC2820320002
Dawid PAWLUSIŃSKI2813320301
Krystian DUDAŁA73261001
Paweł POLAK124840000
Marcin ZARYCHTA3127450018
Jan CHLEBIK4840001
Stanislav SHTANENKO75570101
Arkadiusz LALKO1713721103
Krzysztof SUCHECKI116410004
Piotr TRĄD1711173401
Kamil KOSTECKI129860000

Top