Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > III liga > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Marcin MUSIOŁ109000001
Piotr PAŚ1917100000
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI000000
Kamil KUCZOK2825200005
Mateusz KRZYŻOK41530000
Dariusz PAWLUSIŃSKI2824534603
Paweł STANICZEK1711570005
Konrad POWAŁA115410004
Sławomir MUSIOLIK29244913703
Tomasz OKRASZEWSKI104830002
Bartłomiej SETLAK42250000
Jonatan DOMIN154611200
Piotr SZYMICZEK2114910015
Marek GŁADKOWSKI2921705403
Dawid HANZEL28240013507
Piotr GLENC2518630002
Dawid PAWLUSIŃSKI2311630301
Krystian DUDAŁA63161001
Paweł POLAK104440000
Marcin ZARYCHTA2623060008
Jan CHLEBIK4840001
Stanislav SHTANENKO75570101
Arkadiusz LALKO1210041103
Krzysztof SUCHECKI85500002
Piotr TRĄD127612301
Kamil KOSTECKI75490000

Top