Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > III liga > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Marcin MUSIOŁ98100001
Piotr PAŚ21800000
Mateusz SZCZOTOK000000
Kamil KUCZOK119900003
Mateusz KRZYŻOK41530000
Dariusz PAWLUSIŃSKI108332001
Paweł STANICZEK76300003
Konrad POWAŁA74270003
Sławomir MUSIOLIK118742302
Tomasz OKRASZEWSKI83640002
Bartłomiej SETLAK42250000
Jonatan DOMIN103741200
Piotr SZYMICZEK107700014
Marek GŁADKOWSKI117431100
Dawid HANZEL108165204
Piotr GLENC118330001
Dawid PAWLUSIŃSKI74070200
Krystian DUDAŁA42241001
Paweł POLAK43090000
Marcin ZARYCHTA108660003
Jan CHLEBIK000000
Stanislav SHTANENKO1370000

Top