Jesteś tutaj
Strona główna > DRUŻYNY > III liga > STATYSTYKI

ZAWODNIKMECZEMINUTYBRAMKIASYSTYCZERWONEŻÓŁTE
Marcin MUSIOŁ98100001
Piotr PAŚ87200000
Mateusz SZCZOTOK000000
Kamil KUCZOK1715300003
Mateusz KRZYŻOK41530000
Dariusz PAWLUSIŃSKI1613732401
Paweł STANICZEK1210800004
Konrad POWAŁA115410004
Sławomir MUSIOLIK1714028503
Tomasz OKRASZEWSKI104830002
Bartłomiej SETLAK42250000
Jonatan DOMIN154611200
Piotr SZYMICZEK149940014
Marek GŁADKOWSKI1712231102
Dawid HANZEL1613569405
Piotr GLENC1612130001
Dawid PAWLUSIŃSKI127550200
Krystian DUDAŁA42241001
Paweł POLAK43090000
Marcin ZARYCHTA1513160004
Jan CHLEBIK4840001
Stanislav SHTANENKO75570101

Top